Donations

  • Month April, 2017
  • Donations $250
  • Goal $325

Check GUID or Server

Check GUID

(8 or 32 characters)

Check Streaming Server

(Ex 69.168.58.45:17567)

Latest 5 Bans

Statistics

  • MBi Entries 394,740
  • Unofficial MBi Entries 48,471
  • Cached Global Bans 76,432
  • Streaming Servers 609
  • Players (Hub Live) 3,728
  • MLi Entries 1,436
  • Teams 15,847
  • Members Online 5

Alliances

  • EB Logo
  • HH Logo
  • RA Logo
  • TGP Logo

Supported Leagues

Affiliates

Master Ban Index - Violation Statistics

Violation Statistics
Data cache last updated April 30, 2017 1:10:44 am
The PBBans column covers Generic CVAR Scans, Generic BIND Scans, Cheat File Match and legacy bans.
GameEBCVARMD5PBSSDemoPBBansTotal
Americas Army4,4130419630465,472
Americas Army 31200186600204
Americas Army Proving Grounds286073700330
Battlefield 194223009240017379
Battlefield 215,83602,0953,4930021,424
Battlefield 21426,47206171,545008,634
Battlefield 372,50703,0126,0710081,590
Battlefield 417,23303723560017,961
Battlefield Bad Company 218,11702,3972180020,732
Battlefield Hardline31101900321
Battlefield Heroes5,25703431,076006,676
Battlefield Play4Free29,03104,9271,853096936,780
Battlefield Vietnam230310027
Call of Duty2,25654440025824673,549
Call of Duty 210,9198593,9943698232516,548
Call of Duty 463,6426,85217,1553,2063,68297695,513
Call of Duty UO662502195906231,478
Call of Duty World at War4,84051,5373351591397,015
Crysis470250054
Crysis Wars40087200120
Doom 30000000
Enemy Territory26,07210,70514,1681,2801863,93056,341
F.E.A.R5560473106001,135
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate3001004
Far Cry 22302200045
Frontlines FOW1600140030
Medal of Honor2,296013820002,454
Medal of Honor Warfighter44608800462
MOH: Airborne0001001
PREY0000000
Quake 329323200194
Quake 4001100011
Quake Wars4603235086
Rainbow Six RavenShield1501300028
Rainbow Six Vegas0001001
Rainbow Six Vegas 20005005
Red Orchestra 2950040099
Rtn To Castle Wolfenstein3671712872207854
Soldier of Fortune II4,1111,91977165198198,280
Wolfenstein1000001
Totals286,31821,58953,54921,8464,1577,279394,738

DMCA.com Protection Status