Donations

  • Month May, 2021
  • Donations $65
  • Goal $200

Check GUID or Server

Check GUID

(8 or 32 characters)

Check Streaming Server

(Ex 69.168.58.45:17567)

Latest 25 Bans

Statistics

  • MBi Entries 407,531
  • Unofficial MBi Entries 57,567
  • Cached Global Bans 102,773
  • Streaming Servers 181
  • Players (Hub Live) 630
  • MLi Entries 1,439
  • Teams 16,001
  • Members Online 3

Alliances

  • EB Logo
  • HH Logo

Affiliates

  • Mod Base

Master Ban Index - Violation Statistics

Violation Statistics
Data cache last updated May 17, 2021 1:10:40 am
The PBBans column covers Generic CVAR Scans, Generic BIND Scans, Cheat File Match and legacy bans.
GameEBCVARMD5PBSSDemoPBBansTotal
Americas Army4,4130419630465,472
Americas Army 31200186600204
Americas Army Proving Grounds365083900412
Battlefield 194223009240017379
Battlefield 215,83702,0973,4930021,427
Battlefield 21426,47206171,545008,634
Battlefield 378,26103,0606,1640087,485
Battlefield 423,34703803770024,104
Battlefield Bad Company 218,88402,4182180021,520
Battlefield Hardline36201900372
Battlefield Heroes5,25703431,076006,676
Battlefield Play4Free29,03104,9271,853096936,780
Battlefield Vietnam230310027
Call of Duty2,25654640625824673,557
Call of Duty 210,9198593,7483698232516,302
Call of Duty 463,6526,85317,1553,2063,68297795,525
Call of Duty UO662502195906231,478
Call of Duty World at War4,84051,5373351591397,015
Crysis470250054
Crysis Wars40087200120
Doom 30000000
Enemy Territory26,07210,70514,1681,2801863,93056,341
F.E.A.R5560473106001,135
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate3001004
Far Cry 22302200045
Frontlines FOW1600140030
Medal of Honor2,297013920002,456
Medal of Honor Warfighter44608800462
MOH: Airborne0001001
PREY0000000
Quake 329323200194
Quake 4001100011
Quake Wars4603235086
Rainbow Six RavenShield1501300028
Rainbow Six Vegas0001001
Rainbow Six Vegas 20005005
Red Orchestra 213100400135
Rtn To Castle Wolfenstein3721752952207871
Soldier of Fortune II4,1111,91977165198198,280
Wolfenstein1000001
Totals299,13621,59653,39821,9624,1577,280407,529

DMCA.com Protection Status