Donations

  • Month October, 2017
  • Donations $145
  • Goal $325

Check GUID or Server

Check GUID

(8 or 32 characters)

Check Streaming Server

(Ex 69.168.58.45:17567)

Latest 5 Bans

Statistics

  • MBi Entries 396,785
  • Unofficial MBi Entries 50,268
  • Cached Global Bans 80,506
  • Streaming Servers 458
  • Players (Hub Live) 4,808
  • MLi Entries 1,434
  • Teams 15,877
  • Members Online 2

Alliances

  • EB Logo
  • HH Logo
  • RA Logo
  • TGP Logo

Supported Leagues

Affiliates

Master Ban Index - Violation Statistics

Violation Statistics
Data cache last updated October 20, 2017 1:10:30 am
The PBBans column covers Generic CVAR Scans, Generic BIND Scans, Cheat File Match and legacy bans.
GameEBCVARMD5PBSSDemoPBBansTotal
Americas Army4,4130419630465,472
Americas Army 31200186600204
Americas Army Proving Grounds320083900367
Battlefield 194223009240017379
Battlefield 215,83702,0953,4930021,425
Battlefield 21426,47206171,545008,634
Battlefield 373,26403,0326,1600082,456
Battlefield 418,49703763630019,236
Battlefield Bad Company 218,20102,4052180020,824
Battlefield Hardline31301900323
Battlefield Heroes5,25703431,076006,676
Battlefield Play4Free29,03104,9271,853096936,780
Battlefield Vietnam230310027
Call of Duty2,25654440025824673,549
Call of Duty 210,9198593,7483698232516,302
Call of Duty 463,6436,85217,1553,2063,68297795,515
Call of Duty UO662502195906231,478
Call of Duty World at War4,84051,5373351591397,015
Crysis470250054
Crysis Wars40087200120
Doom 30000000
Enemy Territory26,07210,70514,1681,2801863,93056,341
F.E.A.R5560473106001,135
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate3001004
Far Cry 22302200045
Frontlines FOW1600140030
Medal of Honor2,296013920002,455
Medal of Honor Warfighter44608800462
MOH: Airborne0001001
PREY0000000
Quake 329323200194
Quake 4001100011
Quake Wars4603235086
Rainbow Six RavenShield1501300028
Rainbow Six Vegas0001001
Rainbow Six Vegas 20005005
Red Orchestra 210200400106
Rtn To Castle Wolfenstein3671742872207857
Soldier of Fortune II4,1111,91977165198198,280
Wolfenstein1000001
Totals288,46821,59253,33721,9444,1577,280396,778

DMCA.com Protection Status