Donations

  • Month April, 2018
  • Donations $102
  • Goal $200

Check GUID or Server

Check GUID

(8 or 32 characters)

Check Streaming Server

(Ex 69.168.58.45:17567)

Latest 25 Bans

Statistics

  • MBi Entries 399,234
  • Unofficial MBi Entries 51,933
  • Cached Global Bans 85,160
  • Streaming Servers 339
  • Players (Hub Live) 1,736
  • MLi Entries 1,437
  • Teams 15,907
  • Members Online 2

Alliances

  • EB Logo
  • HH Logo
  • RA Logo
  • TGP Logo

Supported Leagues

Affiliates

Even Balance News

  • Version 2.352 of the PB Client for BF3 has been released to our PB Master Servers for auto-update and to our website download page.
  • Version 2.351 of the PB Client for BF4 has been released to our PB Master Servers for auto-update and to our website download page.
  • We have confirmed that long standing Violation #51048 may be triggered by newly released non-cheat software.
  • We have confirmed that Violation #79623 may be triggered by non-cheat software.
  • We have confirmed that Violation #79623 may be triggered by non-cheat software.

Master Ban Index - Violation Statistics

Violation Statistics
Data cache last updated April 23, 2018 1:10:23 am
The PBBans column covers Generic CVAR Scans, Generic BIND Scans, Cheat File Match and legacy bans.
GameEBCVARMD5PBSSDemoPBBansTotal
Americas Army4,4130419630465,472
Americas Army 31200186600204
Americas Army Proving Grounds341083900388
Battlefield 194223009240017379
Battlefield 215,83702,0953,4930021,425
Battlefield 21426,47206171,545008,634
Battlefield 373,91503,0436,1640083,122
Battlefield 420,10603783730020,857
Battlefield Bad Company 218,33002,4082180020,956
Battlefield Hardline31701900327
Battlefield Heroes5,25703431,076006,676
Battlefield Play4Free29,03104,9271,853096936,780
Battlefield Vietnam230310027
Call of Duty2,25654440025824673,549
Call of Duty 210,9198593,7483698232516,302
Call of Duty 463,6446,85217,1553,2063,68297795,516
Call of Duty UO662502195906231,478
Call of Duty World at War4,84051,5373351591397,015
Crysis470250054
Crysis Wars40087200120
Doom 30000000
Enemy Territory26,07210,70514,1681,2801863,93056,341
F.E.A.R5560473106001,135
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate3001004
Far Cry 22302200045
Frontlines FOW1600140030
Medal of Honor2,297013920002,456
Medal of Honor Warfighter44608800462
MOH: Airborne0001001
PREY0000000
Quake 329323200194
Quake 4001100011
Quake Wars4603235086
Rainbow Six RavenShield1501300028
Rainbow Six Vegas0001001
Rainbow Six Vegas 20005005
Red Orchestra 210500400109
Rtn To Castle Wolfenstein3691752902207863
Soldier of Fortune II4,1111,91977165198198,280
Wolfenstein1000001
Totals290,88921,59353,35621,9584,1577,280399,233

DMCA.com Protection Status