Donations

  • Month April, 2018
  • Donations $152
  • Goal $200

Check GUID or Server

Check GUID

(8 or 32 characters)

Check Streaming Server

(Ex 69.168.58.45:17567)

Latest 25 Bans

Statistics

  • MBi Entries 399,269
  • Unofficial MBi Entries 51,956
  • Cached Global Bans 85,187
  • Streaming Servers 338
  • Players (Hub Live) 1,786
  • MLi Entries 1,438
  • Teams 15,907
  • Members Online 1

Alliances

  • EB Logo
  • HH Logo
  • RA Logo
  • TGP Logo

Supported Leagues

Affiliates

Even Balance News

  • Version 2.352 of the PB Client for BF3 has been released to our PB Master Servers for auto-update and to our website download page.
  • Version 2.351 of the PB Client for BF4 has been released to our PB Master Servers for auto-update and to our website download page.
  • We have confirmed that long standing Violation #51048 may be triggered by newly released non-cheat software.
  • We have confirmed that Violation #79623 may be triggered by non-cheat software.
  • We have confirmed that Violation #79623 may be triggered by non-cheat software.

Master Ban Index - Overall Ban Statistics

Overall Ban Statistics
GamePBBans MBiPBBans UMBiGlobal CachedEBLTotal
Americas Army5,47302605,499
Americas Army 32040100214
Americas Army Proving Grounds388183700641
Battlefield 19423790220401
Battlefield 221,425196,5273028,001
Battlefield 21428,6344025978,940
Battlefield 383,13820,20443,8666147,214
Battlefield 420,87510,48912,387643,757
Battlefield Bad Company 220,9572337,4655428,709
Battlefield Hardline32714670201,175
Battlefield Heroes6,6769681,19808,842
Battlefield Play4Free36,7809,520492046,792
Battlefield Vietnam2701028
Call of Duty3,549510003,654
Call of Duty 216,302812,067018,450
Call of Duty 495,5161,9698,940171106,596
Call of Duty UO1,47824901,529
Call of Duty World at War7,015930027,326
Crysis54010064
Crysis Wars120000120
Doom 300000
Enemy Territory56,3417,9705064,316
F.E.A.R1,13501001,145
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate40004
Far Cry 24500045
Frontlines FOW3007037
Medal of Honor2,4562142802,905
Medal of Honor Warfighter462651090636
MOH: Airborne10001
PREY00000
Quake 3940100104
Quake 41100011
Quake Wars86010096
Rainbow Six RavenShield2802030
Rainbow Six Vegas10001
Rainbow Six Vegas 250005
Red Orchestra 210914390162
Rtn To Castle Wolfenstein8631800881
Soldier of Fortune II8,28007608,356
Wolfenstein10001
Totals399,26951,95685,187276536,688

DMCA.com Protection Status